MY FAVORITES

Dana Douglas : 11 Movies

11 Movies
Artist Name: Dana Douglas
Aliases: Angie Damazo
Birthday: 1 January 1964
Date of Birth: 1964 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: United States
City: Texas
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 177 cm
Tits Size: Medium

SHEMALES MOVIES - SUMMARY: 191710