MY FAVORITES

Yeidi Collins : 30 Movies

30 Movies
Artist Name:Yeidi Collins
Aliases:Samantha,Yeidi,Yeidi Samantha,Yeina
Birthday: 12 September 1984
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Panama City Panama
Eye Color:Grey
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:178
Breast: Medium

SHEMALES MOVIES - SUMMARY: 211738