MY FAVORITES

Kelly Shore : 22 Movies

22 Movies
Artist Name:Kelly Shore
Aliases:Kelly Pierce
Birthday: 4 April 1961
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:New Orleans United States
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163
Breast: Big

SHEMALES MOVIES - SUMMARY: 175020