MY FAVORITES

Walkiria Drumond : 81 Movies

81 Movies
Artist Name:Walkiria Drumond
Aliases:Walkyria Drumond,Walquira, Walkyria Capoeira
Birthday: 15 August 1986
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Sao Paulo Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172
Breast: Medium

SHEMALES MOVIES - SUMMARY: 175020